Licensed to Fast Finish Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2016 07:51 PM
                   Boys Prior Lake Invitational - 4/12/2016                    
                            Prior Lake High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roseville Area  'A'                                 8:37.22  
  2 Blaine  'A'                                         8:45.09  
  4 Prior Lake  'A'                                     9:06.31  
  5 Burnsville  'A'                                     9:14.81  
  6 Burnsville  'B'                                     9:19.16  
  7 Prior Lake  'B'                                     9:32.05  
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adeniyi, Sam                 Roseville Ar             15.41   1 
  2 Bloedel, Keegan              Prior Lake               16.16   1 
  3 Brown, Deveyon               Prior Lake               16.67   1 
  4 Carlson, Camron              Roseville Ar             17.03   1 
  5 Baker, Zack                  Blaine                   17.16   1 
  6 Brown, Jake                  Blaine                   17.23   1 
  7 Garlington, Alex             Burnsville               17.42   1 
  8 Wangler, Mitch               Prior Lake               17.86   1 
  9 Weber, Anthony               Roseville Ar             18.31   2 
 10 Bouchart, Luke               Roseville Ar             18.47   1 
 11 Hockert, Kyle                Blaine                   18.56   2 
 12 Bautch, Max                  Blaine                   19.19   2 
 13 Tovsen, Brandon              Blaine                   19.68   1 
 14 Kim, Edward                  Blaine                   19.83   2 
 15 Andrade, Zachary             Roseville Ar             20.39   2 
 16 Wolfe, Ryan                  Burnsville               20.90   2 
 17 Fee, Joe                     Burnsville               21.40   2 
 18 Mafe, Tim                    Blaine                   21.79   3 
 19 Obwaya, David                Blaine                   21.84   3 
 20 Orozco-Guzman, Gerardo       Roseville Ar             22.34   3 
 20 Legrande, Dwayne             Blaine                   22.34   3 
 22 Gurley, DJ                   Blaine                   23.38   3 
 23 Kauth, Zeb                   Roseville Ar             23.58   3 
 -- Comp, Trevon                 Prior Lake                  NT   2 
 -- Phelan, Michael              Prior Lake                  NT   2 
 -- Hart, Isreil                 Burnsville                  NT   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Luke               Prior Lake               11.57   1 
  2 Mottley, Jaeveon             Roseville Ar             11.75   2 
  3 Winge, Keenan                Burnsville               11.79   1 
  4 Lijewski, Jordan             Roseville Ar             11.83   1 
  5 Enger, Mason                 Prior Lake               11.92   2 
  6 Johnson, Jordan              Prior Lake               12.02   2 
  7 Wermerskirchen, Tanner       Prior Lake               12.06   6 
  8 Sandin, Maxwell              Roseville Ar             12.06   1 
  9 Nwameme, George              Blaine                   12.06   1 
 10 Rosalez, Elijah              Roseville Ar             12.07   2 
 11 Jones, William               Prior Lake               12.18   7 
 12 Schroeder, Keaton            Prior Lake               12.19   8 
 13 Adams, Adrian                Blaine                   12.20   1 
 14 Petersmeyer, Logan           Prior Lake               12.24   1 
 15 Knutson, Tyler               Prior Lake               12.29   3 
 16 Kes, Garrett                 Prior Lake               12.32   3 
 17 Baye, Elton                  Blaine                   12.35   2 
 18 Downey, Nathan               Blaine                   12.40   3 
 19 Harper, Chase                Blaine                   12.42   1 
 20 Hoberg, Mike                 Blaine                   12.47   2 
 21 Hummel, Jake                 Prior Lake               12.48   2 
 22 Johnson, Carter              Prior Lake               12.49   9 
 23 Simon, Luke                  Burnsville               12.52   3 
 24 Warfield, Cole               Prior Lake               12.53   6 
 25 Harris-Smith, Ray            Blaine                   12.55  10 
 26 Haynes, Julius               Blaine                   12.56   6 
 27 Clayborne, Darien            Burnsville               12.57   1 
 28 Matthews, Dawson             Prior Lake               12.67   6 
 29 Lynch, Brendan               Prior Lake               12.68   4 
 30 Wakeman, Jordan              Prior Lake               12.68  10 
 31 Yang, Tsineei                Roseville Ar             12.68   3 
 32 Blanshan, Trey               Prior Lake               12.71   5 
 33 Shaver, Spencer              Prior Lake               12.78   3 
 34 Alean, Ronald                Blaine                   12.79  11 
 35 Wittig, Brandon              Blaine                   12.79   8 
 36 Schriever, Adam              Prior Lake               12.80  11 
 37 Benson, Noah                 Prior Lake               12.82   9 
 38 Garcia, Santiago             Blaine                   12.94   4 
 39 Henderson, Jarod             Prior Lake               13.00   8 
 40 Adams, Nathan                Blaine                   13.05   5 
 41 Rynda, Alex                  Prior Lake               13.06   9 
 42 Horne, Kevin                 Burnsville               13.06   2 
 43 Hjerpe, Nick                 Prior Lake               13.08   9 
 44 Vang, Anthony                Burnsville               13.09   4 
 45 Brooks, Marquel              Burnsville               13.10   1 
 45 Olson, Danny                 Prior Lake               13.10   9 
 47 Ochsendorf, Blake            Prior Lake               13.11   5 
 48 Radtke, Ryan                 Burnsville               13.13   5 
 49 Mbuthia, Murphin             Blaine                   13.20   7 
 50 Baker, David                 Roseville Ar             13.25   8 
 51 Sidibe, Hakeem               Blaine                   13.28   9 
 52 Radilla Elizalde, Jorge      Roseville Ar             13.30   6 
 53 Ampaw, Kevin                 Prior Lake               13.42   8 
 54 Dahl, LeRoy                  Roseville Ar             13.46   3 
 55 Hadley, Jake                 Prior Lake               13.49  10 
 56 Eichele, Joe                 Blaine                   13.49   4 
 57 Bros, Nick                   Prior Lake               13.50  10 
 58 Obwaya, David                Blaine                   13.51   6 
 58 Sobieck, Jason               Roseville Ar             13.51   5 
 60 Russell, Connor              Blaine                   13.52  11 
 61 Johnson, Jamahl              Prior Lake               13.54   4 
 62 Manisto, Jake                Prior Lake               13.55   8 
 63 Lene, Dolen                  Roseville Ar             13.58   6 
 64 Tenorio, Fabio               Prior Lake               13.59  10 
 65 Rodgers, Ryan                Roseville Ar             13.60   7 
 66 Balraj, Jitrendra            Blaine                   13.62   9 
 67 Martin, Kamal                Burnsville               13.67   6 
 68 Shrewsbury, Mason            Prior Lake               13.68   6 
 69 Brown, George                Blaine                   13.68  10 
 70 Shopbell, Jack               Prior Lake               13.69   8 
 71 Bernick, Jack                Prior Lake               13.71   4 
 72 Strum, Ben                   Prior Lake               13.75   8 
 73 Thomas, Percy                Burnsville               13.76   6 
 74 Marlier, Spencer             Prior Lake               13.79   5 
 75 Rosalez, Elon                Roseville Ar             13.81   5 
 76 Marlier, Richard             Prior Lake               13.82   7 
 77 Dixon, Jacoby                Burnsville               13.83   4 
 78 Stone, Ethan                 Blaine                   13.85   8 
 79 Trembley, Garrett            Prior Lake               13.87  11 
 80 Tovsen, Brandon              Blaine                   13.92  11 
 81 Sund, Calvin                 Prior Lake               13.96   7 
 82 Leonard, Ben                 Prior Lake               13.98  10 
 83 Effertzz, Caleb              Prior Lake               13.99   9 
 84 Stahnke, Jack                Blaine                   14.00  11 
 85 Xiong, Jaden                 Burnsville               14.01   2 
 86 Scott, Jordan                Burnsville               14.06   3 
 87 St. Pierre, Roch             Roseville Ar             14.11   4 
 88 Kafka, Jarod                 Blaine                   14.17   9 
 89 Sanisaca Llapa, Michael      Roseville Ar             14.22   5 
 90 Mume, Awad                   Roseville Ar             14.24   4 
 91 Woynilko, Bryce              Prior Lake               14.25  11 
 92 Orozco-Guzman, Gerardo       Roseville Ar             14.28  10 
 93 Wockela, Sam                 Prior Lake               14.29   7 
 94 Chuma, Tony                  Blaine                   14.36   7 
 95 Rotondo, James               Blaine                   14.45   5 
 96 Koolmo, Blaine               Blaine                   14.54  11 
 97 Pekula, Alex                 Blaine                   14.65   5 
 98 Lubansky, Mason              Prior Lake               14.66   9 
 99 Richardson, Thomas           Roseville Ar             14.76   3 
100 Douangsy, Vetech             Prior Lake               14.85  11 
101 Phu Le Nguyen, Thien         Prior Lake               14.86  10 
102 Rapoport, Dillan             Blaine                   14.89   3 
103 Hinschberger, Daniel         Roseville Ar             15.57   7 
104 Leake, Jordan                Burnsville               16.13   7 
105 Richardson, Jeb              Roseville Ar             16.16   4 
106 Whipple, Jeison              Burnsville               18.07   7 
 -- Bediako, Kwasi               Blaine                     DNF   8 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prior Lake  'A'                                     1:33.67  
  2 Blaine  'A'                                         1:35.34  
  3 Roseville Area  'A'                                 1:39.74  
  4 Burnsville  'A'                                     1:40.15  
  5 Blaine  'B'                                         1:40.21  
  6 Prior Lake  'B'                                     1:43.92  
  7 Burnsville  'B'                                     1:50.00  
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Connor                Prior Lake             4:48.51  
  2 Iverson, Acer                Roseville Ar           4:49.12  
  3 Wee, Danny                   Prior Lake             4:54.72  
  4 Holmes, Zach                 Burnsville             5:00.55  
  5 Heger, Matthew               Prior Lake             5:02.91  
  6 Lee, Daniel                  Roseville Ar           5:05.04  
  7 Jacobson, Nicholas           Blaine                 5:05.70  
  8 Kvalseth, Anders             Prior Lake             5:06.53  
  9 Qualley, Andrew              Burnsville             5:07.89  
 10 Wolf, John                   Roseville Ar           5:12.52  
 11 Carney, Clint                Blaine                 5:16.97  
 12 Quick, Joseph                Roseville Ar           5:19.97  
 13 Olson, Hayden                Prior Lake             5:23.67  
 14 Nordling, Keith              Prior Lake             5:24.00  
 15 Keran, Tim                   Blaine                 5:26.64  
 16 Neppl, Dakota                Blaine                 5:30.85  
 17 Spray, Bill                  Roseville Ar           5:34.24  
 18 Nelson, Ethan                Prior Lake             5:36.74  
 19 Laughridge, Connor           Prior Lake             5:43.28  
 20 Kasseth, Thomas              Blaine                 5:52.98  
 21 Aamodt, Nathan               Blaine                 5:56.31  
 22 Fuller, Zach                 Prior Lake             5:56.43  
 23 Hoberg, Mike                 Blaine                 6:06.58  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blaine  'A'                                           45.33  
  2 Blaine  'B'                                           46.71  
  3 Burnsville  'A'                                       46.73  
  4 Prior Lake  'B'                                       47.34  
  5 Roseville Area  'A'                                   47.94  
 -- Prior Lake  'A'                                          DQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mader, Sam                   Prior Lake               51.91   1 
  2 Swanson, Kyle                Blaine                   52.03   1 
  3 Kulstad, Zach                Prior Lake               52.48   3 
  4 Lain, Jean                   Burnsville               52.96   1 
  5 Lindsey, Stevie              Blaine                   53.01   1 
  6 O'Connor, Ian                Prior Lake               53.34   1 
  7 Ibrahim, Ahmed               Burnsville               54.51   1 
  8 Simonson, Jake               Prior Lake               54.58   1 
  9 Weber, Anthony               Roseville Ar             55.27   3 
 10 Streeter, Latham             Roseville Ar             55.97   1 
 11 Kray, Brendan                Roseville Ar             56.03   2 
 12 Jansen, Derik                Blaine                   56.11   2 
 13 Brooks, Jason                Roseville Ar             56.23   1 
 14 Keel, Peter                  Roseville Ar             56.71   3 
 15 Jordan, Keymari              Blaine                   57.41   3 
 16 Lockwood, Clint              Blaine                   57.95   3 
 17 Garrison, Justin             Prior Lake               58.29   2 
 18 Holmes, Kevin                Roseville Ar             58.52   3 
 19 Alean, Ronald                Blaine                   58.60   4 
 20 Martin, Jordan               Blaine                   58.94   2 
 21 Qualley, Matt                Burnsville               59.26   2 
 22 Holmes, Zach                 Burnsville               59.30   3 
 23 Chirstenson, Diego           Roseville Ar             59.54   3 
 24 Sandell, Danyy               Prior Lake               59.91   2 
 25 Sidibe, Hakeem               Blaine                 1:00.01   4 
 26 Jenkins, Dave                Blaine                 1:00.75   2 
 27 Engle, Ryan                  Burnsville             1:01.38   2 
 28 Oduro, Kwadwo                Blaine                 1:01.81   2 
 29 Henningsen, Jake             Prior Lake             1:02.81   3 
 30 Keninger, Ben                Burnsville             1:03.47   2 
 31 Sigler, Zach                 Blaine                 1:04.85   4 
 32 Leake, Jordan                Burnsville             1:15.87   3 
 -- Orozco-Guzman, Gerardo       Roseville Ar               DNF   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adeniyi, Sam                 Roseville Ar             43.07   1 
  2 Bloedel, Keegan              Prior Lake               44.02   1 
  3 Wangler, Mitch               Prior Lake               44.34   2 
  4 Weber, Anthony               Roseville Ar             45.15   1 
  5 Baker, Zack                  Blaine                   45.20   1 
  6 Brown, Deveyon               Prior Lake               45.37   1 
  7 Hockert, Kyle                Blaine                   45.81   2 
  8 Bouchart, Luke               Roseville Ar             46.00   2 
  9 Stockhowe, Jonathon          Burnsville               46.47   1 
 10 Brown, Jake                  Blaine                   46.53   1 
 11 Bautch, Max                  Blaine                   46.53   1 
 12 Kim, Edward                  Blaine                   47.25   2 
 13 Sinbero, Abeal               Burnsville               47.81   1 
 14 Wolfe, Ryan                  Burnsville               48.39   1 
 15 Hart, Isreil                 Burnsville               49.41   2 
 16 Mafe, Tim                    Blaine                   49.87   3 
 17 Obwaya, David                Blaine                   50.16   3 
 18 Andrade, Zachary             Roseville Ar             50.81   2 
 19 Kauth, Zeb                   Roseville Ar             50.89   2 
 20 Gurley, DJ                   Blaine                   51.17   3 
 21 Menning, Tristan             Prior Lake               54.31   2 
 22 Wilhoit, Parker              Roseville Ar             56.51   2 
 23 Legrande, Dwayne             Blaine                   59.10   3 
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Colin                 Prior Lake             2:01.15   1 
  2 Kiley, Collin                Roseville Ar           2:05.26   1 
  3 Mohamed, Nasruden            Roseville Ar           2:07.22   1 
  4 Torvik, Noah                 Prior Lake             2:07.87   1 
  5 Wong, Dillon                 Burnsville             2:12.08   1 
  6 Park, Charles                Roseville Ar           2:12.52   1 
  7 Sarkari, Akshat              Prior Lake             2:14.72   1 
  8 Kuhne, Eamon                 Roseville Ar           2:17.64   1 
  9 Maher, Matt                  Blaine                 2:18.13   2 
 10 Koob, Karl                   Roseville Ar           2:19.22   1 
 11 Vallez, Thomas               Prior Lake             2:19.86   1 
 12 Sandell, Thomas              Prior Lake             2:21.66   2 
 13 Kartschoke, Nick             Prior Lake             2:23.82   2 
 14 Johnson, Matt                Blaine                 2:27.82   2 
 15 Carlson, Josh                Prior Lake             2:31.44   2 
 16 Neiman, Luke                 Prior Lake             2:33.43   2 
 17 Adow, Anwar                  Blaine                 2:37.92   2 
 18 Ayumba, Emmanuel             Blaine                 2:39.48   2 
 19 Sandoval, Renato             Blaine                 2:40.78   2 
 20 Adam, Shaam                  Blaine                 2:41.43   2 
 21 Ahmed, Kumsa                 Blaine                 2:42.00   2 
 22 Pekula, Alex                 Blaine                 2:43.60   2 
 23 Vinjamuri, Ray               Blaine                 2:44.03   2 
 24 Tschetter, Jake              Prior Lake             2:48.70   2 
 25 Wendinger, Austin            Prior Lake             2:51.42   2 
 26 Hebel, Chase                 Prior Lake             3:02.45   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mottley, Jaeveon             Roseville Ar             23.30   1 
  2 Lijewski, Jordan             Roseville Ar             23.37   1 
  3 Kulstad, Zach                Prior Lake               23.44   1 
  4 Schroeder, Keaton            Prior Lake               24.12   3 
  5 Jinadu, Babatunde            Prior Lake               24.12   3 
  6 Winge, Keenan                Burnsville               24.13   1 
  7 Wermerskirchen, Tanner       Prior Lake               24.20   5 
  8 Knutson, Tyler               Prior Lake               24.45   1 
  9 Sandin, Maxwell              Roseville Ar             24.50   1 
 10 Hereimi, Khalid              Blaine                   24.50   3 
 11 Weber, Anthony               Roseville Ar             24.51   4 
 12 Bringold, Erik               Burnsville               24.58   2 
 13 Downey, Nathan               Blaine                   24.62   3 
 13 Downey, KJ                   Blaine                   24.62   1 
 15 Nwameme, George              Blaine                   24.63   2 
 16 Willmus, Daniel              Roseville Ar             24.64   3 
 17 Keel, Peter                  Roseville Ar             24.71   4 
 18 Powers, Luke                 Blaine                   24.75   1 
 19 Sandell, Danyy               Prior Lake               24.81   3 
 20 Brooks, Jason                Roseville Ar             24.85   3 
 21 Foust, Tyler                 Prior Lake               24.90   4 
 22 Martin, Kamal                Burnsville               24.94   1 
 23 Kes, Garrett                 Prior Lake               24.98   2 
 24 Tester, Tommy                Burnsville               25.06   2 
 25 McMillan, Johnathan          Roseville Ar             25.09   5 
 26 Jones, William               Prior Lake               25.10  10 
 27 Harris-Smith, Ray            Blaine                   25.14   8 
 28 Simonson, Jake               Prior Lake               25.20   1 
 29 Harper, Chase                Blaine                   25.21   2 
 30 Yang, Txongming              Roseville Ar             25.27   2 
 31 Olson, Derek                 Burnsville               25.31   3 
 32 Garlington, Alex             Burnsville               25.37   2 
 33 Blanshan, Trey               Prior Lake               25.42   2 
 34 Wakeman, Jordan              Prior Lake               25.47   6 
 35 Vu, Alex                     Roseville Ar             25.53   3 
 36 Baumert, Nelson              Prior Lake               25.57   4 
 37 Warfield, Cole               Prior Lake               25.66   9 
 38 Carter, Benjamin             Roseville Ar             25.71   2 
 39 Ochsendorf, Blake            Prior Lake               25.72   9 
 40 Benson, Noah                 Prior Lake               25.87   5 
 41 Rynda, Alex                  Prior Lake               25.99   8 
 42 Martin, Jordan               Blaine                   26.00  10 
 43 Lynch, Brendan               Prior Lake               26.02   5 
 44 Hoberg, Mike                 Blaine                   26.07   2 
 45 Alean, Ronald                Blaine                   26.27  10 
 46 Hjerpe, Nick                 Prior Lake               26.30   6 
 47 Schriever, Adam              Prior Lake               26.32   9 
 48 Ampaw, Kevin                 Prior Lake               26.39   6 
 49 Jordan, Keymari              Blaine                   26.40   4 
 50 Troy, Avery                  Blaine                   26.42   5 
 51 Sobieck, Jason               Roseville Ar             26.52   4 
 52 Johnson, Carter              Prior Lake               26.55   5 
 53 Shaver, Spencer              Prior Lake               26.73   9 
 54 Sidibe, Hakeem               Blaine                   26.78   7 
 55 Radtke, Ryan                 Burnsville               26.83   9 
 56 Legrande, Dwayne             Blaine                   26.86  10 
 57 Vagle, Logan                 Blaine                   26.86  10 
 58 Eichele, Joe                 Blaine                   27.03   5 
 59 Shopbell, Jack               Prior Lake               27.05   7 
 60 Jenkins, Dave                Blaine                   27.13   8 
 61 Rodgers, Ryan                Roseville Ar             27.16   6 
 62 Rosalez, Elon                Roseville Ar             27.42   8 
 63 Marlier, Spencer             Prior Lake               27.53   9 
 63 Sinbero, Abeal               Burnsville               27.53   3 
 65 Engle, Ryan                  Burnsville               27.56   7 
 66 Manisto, Jake                Prior Lake               27.58   6 
 67 Strum, Ben                   Prior Lake               27.61   6 
 68 Bernick, Jack                Prior Lake               27.68   4 
 69 Sund, Calvin                 Prior Lake               28.02  10 
 70 Dixon, Jacoby                Burnsville               28.08   5 
 71 Leonard, Ben                 Prior Lake               28.21   8 
 72 Bailey, Brian                Roseville Ar             28.24   7 
 73 Abdi, Abdullahi              Burnsville               28.38   9 
 74 Tenorio, Fabio               Prior Lake               28.43   8 
 75 Sanisaca Llapa, Michael      Roseville Ar             28.49   7 
 76 Vang, Anthony                Burnsville               28.57   8 
 77 Sigler, Zach                 Blaine                   28.67   6 
 78 Woynilko, Bryce              Prior Lake               28.73   7 
 79 Rotondo, James               Blaine                   28.75   4 
 80 Xiong, Jaden                 Burnsville               28.97   4 
 81 Wockela, Sam                 Prior Lake               28.99   5 
 82 Richardson, Thomas           Roseville Ar             29.03   4 
 83 Koolmo, Blaine               Blaine                   29.06   8 
 84 Effertzz, Caleb              Prior Lake               29.08   7 
 85 Chuma, Tony                  Blaine                   29.50   9 
 86 Kafka, Jarod                 Blaine                   29.57   7 
 87 Lubansky, Mason              Prior Lake               29.87   7 
 88 Scott, Jordan                Burnsville               30.08   7 
 89 Erickson, Nikalas            Blaine                   30.61   6 
 90 Richardson, Jeb              Roseville Ar             31.05   6 
 91 Hinschberger, Daniel         Roseville Ar             31.26   5 
 92 Pekula, Alex                 Blaine                   31.55   6 
 93 Leake, Jordan                Burnsville               33.58   8 
 94 Whipple, Jeison              Burnsville               39.17   9 
 -- Pal, Austin                  Burnsville                  NT   8 
 -- Aamodt, Nathan               Blaine                      NT   9 
 
Event 11  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galloway, Trenton            Prior Lake            10:05.93  
  2 Blichfeldt, Nate             Burnsville            10:30.33  
  3 Kilanowski, Owen             Prior Lake            10:33.22  
  4 O'Donnell-Hoff, Sam          Roseville Ar          10:56.66  
  5 Wilhoit, Parker              Roseville Ar          11:01.12  
  6 Schultz, Caleb               Roseville Ar          11:04.68  
  7 Jacobson, Logan              Blaine                11:14.07  
  8 Dahl, Isaac                  Roseville Ar          11:34.88  
  9 Johnson, Dan                 Blaine                11:48.50  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roseville Area  'A'                                 3:37.56  
  2 Burnsville  'A'                                     3:37.66  
  3 Blaine  'A'                                         3:39.78  
  4 Prior Lake  'B'                                     3:46.14  
  5 Burnsville  'B'                                     3:49.86  
  6 Prior Lake  'D'                                     3:52.99  
  7 Blaine  'B'                                         3:57.08  
  8 Roseville Area  'B'                                 4:23.08  
  9 Prior Lake  'C'                                     4:28.19  
 -- Prior Lake  'A'                                          DQ   Zone Vioation
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hockert, Kyle                Blaine                 5-10.00  
  1 Adeniyi, Sam                 Roseville Ar           5-10.00  
  3 Bloedel, Keegan              Prior Lake            J5-10.00  
  4 Brown, Deveyon               Prior Lake            J5-10.00  
  5 O'Connor, Ian                Prior Lake             5-08.00  
  6 Vinjamuri, Ray               Blaine                J5-08.00  
  7 Brown, D'Angelo              Blaine                J5-08.00  
  8 Carlson, Camron              Roseville Ar          J5-08.00  
  9 Fee, Joseph                  Burnsville             5-06.00  
  9 Marlier, Richard             Prior Lake             5-06.00  
  9 Kelling, Kain                Burnsville             5-06.00  
  9 Knutson, Tyler               Prior Lake             5-06.00  
  9 Wittig, Brandon              Blaine                 5-06.00  
 14 Mottley, Jaeveon             Roseville Ar           5-04.00  
 15 Rosalez, Elijah              Roseville Ar           5-02.00  
 15 Vu, Alex                     Roseville Ar           5-02.00  
 15 Gurley, DJ                   Blaine                 5-02.00  
 15 Loher, Austin                Blaine                 5-02.00  
 19 Bailey, Darnell              Burnsville             5-00.00  
 19 Kallestad, Matt              Blaine                 5-00.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enger, Mason                 Prior Lake            11-00.00  
  1 Nunne, Alex                  Prior Lake            11-00.00  
  3 McPherson, Mark              Roseville Ar         J11-00.00  
  4 Comp, Trevon                 Prior Lake            10-06.00  
  5 Nelson, Bradley              Blaine                10-00.00  
  6 Lemke, Jonas                 Prior Lake             9-06.00  
  7 Taylor, Eric                 Blaine                 9-00.00  
  8 Totimeh, Milton              Blaine                J9-00.00  
  9 Gilpin, Kaleb                Blaine                J9-00.00  
 10 Greenlee, Cole               Prior Lake             8-06.00  
 11 Olson, Danny                 Prior Lake             8-00.00  
 11 Bachmeier, Noah              Burnsville             8-00.00  
 11 Balraj, Jitrendra            Blaine                 8-00.00  
 -- Toe, Matthew                 Roseville Ar                NH  
 -- Peterson, Carter             Blaine                      NH  
 -- Bowman, Kellen               Blaine                      NH  
 -- Cook, Ryan                   Blaine                      NH  
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuel, Andy                 Burnsville              143-08  
  2 Lachinski, Chris             Blaine                  130-08  
  3 Kytta, Ben                   Blaine                  123-03  
  4 Greives, Jack                Prior Lake              122-08  
  5 Lund, Jens                   Prior Lake              119-00  
  6 Burton, Nicholas             Burnsville              118-10  
  7 Anderson, Taylor             Blaine                  118-06  
  8 Johnson, Jamahl              Prior Lake              112-09  
  9 Landucci, Anthony            Roseville Ar            112-08  
 10 Gustin, Jake                 Prior Lake              112-05  
 11 Gilray, Matt                 Burnsville              107-07  
 12 Ostrander, Drew              Blaine                  106-06  
 13 Atkinson, Kyle               Burnsville              105-01  
 14 Binstock, Alec               Prior Lake              103-09  
 15 O'Neil, James                Prior Lake              103-06  
 16 Henderson, Jarod             Prior Lake               98-11  
 17 Schlangen, Justin            Blaine                   98-06  
 18 Dawson, CJ                   Blaine                   98-04  
 19 Hussein, Yasir               Roseville Ar             97-11  
 20 Tkach, Sergey                Blaine                   97-05  
 21 McPherson, Mark              Roseville Ar             97-03  
 22 Anderson, Brady              Prior Lake               96-03  
 23 Noot, Cooper                 Roseville Ar             95-05  
 24 Martin, Kamal                Burnsville               94-11  
 25 Tester, Isaac                Burnsville               94-04  
 26 Miklowiski, Ty               Burnsville               89-02  
 26 Turner, Donivin              Roseville Ar             89-02  
 28 Burke, Jonah                 Prior Lake               88-05  
 29 Gullickson, Tyler            Blaine                   87-03  
 30 Hurt, Christen               Roseville Ar             86-10  
 31 Erickson, Hunter             Blaine                   86-07  
 32 Boerigter, Peter             Roseville Ar             83-05  
 33 Askegard-Gusviller, Ryan     Blaine                   81-07  
 34 Fernandez, Nico              Roseville Ar             80-10  
 35 Soulia, Paul                 Roseville Ar             80-04  
 36 Thompson, Erik               Prior Lake               77-10  
 37 Logan, Chris                 Blaine                   77-08  
 38 St. Pierre, Roch             Roseville Ar             77-03  
 39 Carter, Romelo               Burnsville               77-01  
 40 Fischer, Dryden              Burnsville               76-09  
 41 Okerstrom, Dane              Blaine                   74-07  
 42 Passon, Dalton               Burnsville               73-05  
 43 Kisch, Kyle                  Burnsville               72-11  
 44 Olsby, Quinton               Roseville Ar             72-05  
 45 Becker, Lucas                Blaine                   70-08  
 46 Boerigter, Steven            Roseville Ar             70-03  
 47 Saad, Mathias                Prior Lake               70-01  
 48 Pillai, De'Angelo            Prior Lake               69-08  
 49 Brouillard, Dylan            Blaine                   69-00  
 50 Schaub, Sebastian            Burnsville               68-02  
 51 Elmi, Suheb                  Blaine                   66-02  
 52 Shearer, Jared               Burnsville               65-05  
 53 Swanson, Kyle                Blaine                   55-07  
 54 Jones, Owen                  Burnsville               53-00  
 55 Selix, Austin                Blaine                   45-09  
 56 Gunderson, Matt              Burnsville               43-02  
 -- Follingstad, Donovan         Roseville Ar                ND  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Clint              Blaine                52-06.00  
  2 Samuel, Andy                 Burnsville            46-11.00  
  3 Lund, Jens                   Prior Lake            46-05.00  
  3 Kytta, Ben                   Blaine                46-05.00  
  5 Burton, Nicholas             Burnsville            46-04.00  
  6 Lachinski, Chris             Blaine                45-10.00  
  7 Dawson, CJ                   Blaine                44-09.00  
  8 Turner, Donivin              Roseville Ar          44-07.00  
  9 Atkinson, Kyle               Burnsville            43-07.00  
 10 Gustin, Jake                 Prior Lake            42-08.00  
 11 Smith, Austin                Blaine                42-06.00  
 12 Schlangen, Justin            Blaine                42-01.00  
 13 Fernandez, Nico              Roseville Ar          41-09.00  
 14 Binstock, Alec               Prior Lake            41-06.00  
 15 Gilray, Matt                 Burnsville            41-03.00  
 16 Johnson, Jamahl              Prior Lake            40-11.00  
 17 Landucci, Anthony            Roseville Ar          38-07.00  
 18 Greives, Jack                Prior Lake            36-10.00  
 19 O'Neil, James                Prior Lake            36-04.00  
 20 Gullickson, Tyler            Blaine                36-03.00  
 21 Valnes, Boden                Blaine                36-00.00  
 22 Follingstad, Donovan         Roseville Ar          35-09.00  
 23 Hussein, Yasir               Roseville Ar          35-07.00  
 23 Boerigter, Peter             Roseville Ar          35-07.00  
 25 Anderson, Taylor             Blaine                35-05.00  
 26 Fischer, Dryden              Burnsville            35-04.00  
 27 Dahl, LeRoy                  Roseville Ar          35-03.00  
 28 Martin, Kamal                Burnsville            35-01.00  
 29 Becker, Lucas                Blaine                34-08.00  
 30 Anderson, Brady              Prior Lake            34-02.00  
 30 Carter, Romelo               Burnsville            34-02.00  
 32 Henderson, Jarod             Prior Lake            33-02.00  
 33 Pillai, De'Angelo            Prior Lake            33-01.00  
 34 Miklowiski, Ty               Burnsville            32-09.00  
 35 Soulia, Paul                 Roseville Ar          32-08.00  
 36 Hurt, Christen               Roseville Ar          32-06.00  
 37 Erickson, Hunter             Blaine                31-10.00  
 38 Tester, Isaac                Burnsville            31-09.00  
 39 Schaub, Sebastian            Burnsville            31-07.00  
 40 Olsby, Quinton               Roseville Ar          31-06.00  
 41 Burke, Jonah                 Prior Lake            30-09.00  
 42 St. Pierre, Roch             Roseville Ar          30-04.00  
 43 Logan, Chris                 Blaine                28-10.00  
 43 Tkach, Sergey                Blaine                28-10.00  
 43 Kisch, Kyle                  Burnsville            28-10.00  
 46 Boerigter, Steven            Roseville Ar          28-08.00  
 47 Passon, Dalton               Burnsville            28-07.00  
 48 Saad, Mathias                Prior Lake            28-00.00  
 49 Thompson, Erik               Prior Lake            27-02.00  
 50 Elmi, Suheb                  Blaine                26-10.00  
 51 Okerstrom, Dane              Blaine                25-10.00  
 51 Brouillard, Dylan            Blaine                25-10.00  
 53 Selix, Austin                Blaine                25-09.00  
 54 Gunderson, Matt              Burnsville            24-10.00  
 55 Jones, Owen                  Burnsville            20-11.00  
 -- Askegard-Gusviller, Ryan     Blaine                      ND  
 
Event 17  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olson, Steph                 Burnsville            21-03.00  
  2 Kelling, Kain                Burnsville            19-08.00  
  3 Brown, D'Angelo              Blaine                19-07.00  
  3 Aguda, Oluwaseyi             Burnsville            19-07.00  
  5 Downey, KJ                   Blaine                19-04.00  
  6 Loher, Austin                Blaine                19-00.00  
  6 Rosalez, Elijah              Roseville Ar          19-00.00  
  8 Carlson, Camron              Roseville Ar          18-11.00  
  9 Petersmeyer, Logan           Prior Lake            18-09.00  
 10 Curtis, Dashaun              Blaine                18-08.00  
 11 Schroeder, Keaton            Prior Lake            18-04.00  
 12 Pyle, Ryan                   Burnsville            18-03.00  
 13 Gilpin, Kaleb                Blaine                18-02.00  
 13 McMillan, Johnathan          Roseville Ar          18-02.00  
 15 Kim, Edward                  Blaine                17-09.00  
 16 Harper, Chase                Blaine                17-08.00  
 17 Baker, Zack                  Blaine                17-07.00  
 17 Mbuthia, Murphin             Blaine                17-07.00  
 19 Balraj, Jitrendra            Blaine                17-06.00  
 20 Yang, Tsineei                Roseville Ar          17-03.00  
 21 Lindsey, Stevie              Blaine                17-02.00  
 22 Lene, Dolen                  Roseville Ar          17-00.00  
 23 Jones, William               Prior Lake            16-11.00  
 23 Yang, Txongming              Roseville Ar          16-11.00  
 25 Schriever, Adam              Prior Lake            16-10.00  
 26 Pekula, Alex                 Blaine                16-07.00  
 27 Baker, David                 Roseville Ar          16-06.00  
 28 Hadley, Jake                 Prior Lake            16-02.00  
 29 Johnson, Jordan              Prior Lake            16-01.00  
 30 Hummel, Jake                 Prior Lake            16-00.00  
 30 Travers, Pierce              Blaine                16-00.00  
 30 Marlier, Spencer             Prior Lake            16-00.00  
 33 Hjerpe, Nick                 Prior Lake            15-10.00  
 34 Shrewsbury, Mason            Prior Lake            15-02.00  
 35 Peterson, Carter             Blaine                14-11.00  
 35 Legrande, Dwayne             Blaine                14-11.00  
 37 Greene, Xavian               Blaine                14-08.00  
 38 Jampa, Tenzin                Blaine                14-04.00  
 39 Sherian, Sam                 Blaine                14-02.00  
 -- Simon, Luke                  Burnsville                FOUL  
 -- Rapoport, Dillan             Blaine                    FOUL  
 -- Thomas, Percy                Burnsville                FOUL  
 -- Gurley, DJ                   Blaine                    FOUL  
 -- Schaack, Mitchell            Blaine                    FOUL  
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, D'Angelo              Blaine                42-00.50  
  2 Schaack, Mitchell            Blaine                41-07.00  
  3 Keel, Peter                  Roseville Ar          41-03.50  
  4 Kelling, Kain                Burnsville            40-07.50  
  5 Knutson, Tyler               Prior Lake            39-06.50  
  6 Brown, Deveyon               Prior Lake            38-03.50  
  7 Brown, Jake                  Blaine                37-11.50  
  8 Mbuthia, Murphin             Blaine                37-06.00  
  9 Carlson, Camron              Roseville Ar          37-05.50  
  9 Baker, Zack                  Blaine                37-05.50  
 11 Lindsey, Stevie              Blaine                37-05.00  
 12 Pyle, Ryan                   Burnsville            37-04.50  
 13 Loher, Austin                Blaine                36-08.00  
 14 Streeter, Latham             Roseville Ar          35-09.50  
 15 Marlier, Richard             Prior Lake            34-05.50  
 16 Bouchart, Luke               Roseville Ar          34-03.50  
 17 Carter, Benjamin             Roseville Ar          33-11.00  
 18 Travers, Pierce              Blaine                33-10.00  
 19 Weber, Anthony               Roseville Ar          33-05.00  
 20 Dahl, LeRoy                  Roseville Ar          33-02.00  
 21 Andrade, Zachary             Roseville Ar          32-03.50  
 22 Pekula, Alex                 Blaine                31-11.00  
 23 Sobieck, Jason               Roseville Ar          30-02.00  
 24 Balraj, Jitrendra            Blaine                28-11.50  
 25 Greene, Xavian               Blaine                28-00.00  
 -- Curtis, Dashaun              Blaine                    FOUL  
 -- Simon, Luke                  Burnsville                FOUL  
 -- Jampa, Tenzin                Blaine                    FOUL  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prior Lake                 129.16     2) Roseville Area             90   
    3) Blaine                      78.33     4) Burnsville                 64.50